A password will be e-mailed to you.

SCORE MEDIA CONTACT: Dominic Clark, dominiccnv@aol.com

February 28, 2016

30th SCORE San Felipe 250

Round 1 of four-race 2016 SCORE World Desert Championship

Feb. 27-28, 2016—San Felipe, Baja California, Mexico (249.5 miles)

TOTAL STARTERS: 164 TOTAL FINISHERS: 118 (72.0 Percent)

(from 20 U.S. States, eight countries)

OFFICIAL FINISHERS

(following complete data tracking review)

Pro Cars, Trucks & UTVs

  SCORE TROPHY TRUCK (Unlimited Production Trucks)—1. 15 Billy Wilson, Corpus Christi, Texas, Chevy Silverado, 4:36:41 (54.11 miles per hour); 2. 98 Corey Keysar, Colorado Springs, Colo./Kevin Sullivan/Garon Gruner, Ford F-150, 4:38:30; 3. 1 Carlos Lopez, Tecate, Mexico, Chevy Rally Truck, 4:42:55; 4. 2 Jason McNeil, El Cajon, Calif., Chevy Silverado, 5:55:42; 5. 45 Gary Magness, Denver/Devin Housh, Desert Hot Springs, Calif./Steve Knudson, Desert Hot Springs, Calif., Ford F-150, 6:52:34. (11 Starters, 5 Finishers)

  CLASS 1 (Unlimited single or two-seaters)—1. 138 Ronny Wilson, Long Beach, Calif. Jimco-Chevy, 4:44:16 (52.66 mph); 2. 125 Scott Reuschenberg, Phoenix/Andy Grider, Los Olivos, Calif., Tatum-Chevy, 4:51:44; 3. 106 Derek Fletcher, Abingdon, Va./Christyan Samano, Ensenada, Mexico, RPM-Chevy, 5:43:42; 4. 110 Eric Chase, San Diego/Stuart Chase, Burbank, Calif., Penhall-Chevy, 5:54:15; 5. 114 Al Torres, Calexico, Calif./Alfredo Torres, Calexico, Calif., Jimco-Chevy, 6:00:12; 6. 153 Brad Wilson, Long Beach, Calif./Kyle Quinn, Irvine, Calif., Jimco-Chevy, 6:02:31; 7. 175 Jaime Huerta Jr, Calexico, Calif./Jesus Martin, San Luis Rio Colorado, Calif./Otoniel Huerta, San Luis Rio Colorado, Calif., Racer-Chevy, 6:48:09; 8. 118 Ricardo Malo, Mexicali, Mexico, Jimco-Chevy, 7:04:16; 9. 100 Shelby Reid, Apple Valley, Calif./Danny Ebberts, Menifee, Calif., Jefferies-Chevy, 8:31:49; 10. 117 Stephen Squires, Driftwood, Texas/Shane Squires, Dallas/Max Squires, Dallas, HMS-Chevy, 9:48:03; 11.

131 George Peters, Newbury Park, Calif./Luke Babb, Encinitas, Calif., Racer-Chevy, 13:25:52. (18 Starters, 11 Finishers)

  TROPHY TRUCK SPEC (unlimted Truck/SUV, stock, sealed V8s)—1. 202 Chad Broughton, Scotts Valley, Calif., BajaLite-Chevy, 5:19:13 (46.90 mph); 2. 274 Elias Hanna, Ensenada, Mexico/Alberto Rodelo, Ensenada, Chevy Silverado, 5:33:31; 3. 220 Craig Christy, Burbank, Calif./Wayne Matlock, El Cajon, Calif., Brenthel-Chevy, 5:45:35; 4. 201 Russell Buehler, Independence, Mo./Neil Buehler, Liberty, Mo., Jimco-Chevy, 6:19:53; 5. 252 Gonzalo Pirron, Quartz Hill, Calif., Chevy Silverado, 6:38:40; 6. 254 Andres Ruffo, Chula Vista, Calif./Matthew Loiodice, Santee, Calif., Jimco-Chevy, 9:22:31; 7. 227 Jonathan Brenthel, Newport Beach, Calif./Brian Goldstein, Robert Llewellyn, Brenthel-Chevy, 14:52:35. (14 Starters, 7 Finishers)

  CLASS 10 (Single or two-seaters to 1650cc)—1. 1081 Todd Winslow, Clovis, Calif./Matt Winslow, Clovis, Calif., Alumi Craft-Chevy, 4:56:27 (50.50 mph); 2. 1009 Rafael Navarro IV, Temecula, Calif./Simon Perez, Alumi Craft-Chevy, 4:56:58; 3. 1088 Luis Salgado, Mexicali, Mexico/Joel Serna, Mexicali, Mexico/Sergio Salgado, Mexicali, Mexico, Jimco-Honda, 5:06:45; 4. 1058 Mike Lawrence, Sunset Beach, Calif./Louis Meyers, Riverside, Calif., LMS-Chevy, 5:07:23; 5. 1034 Cliff Cole, Agoura Hills, Calif./Todd Starks, Agoura Hills, Calif./Joe Hauler, Alumi Craft-Chevy, 5:19:15; 6. 1000 Cody Reid, Apple Valley, Calif., Jefferies-Chevy, 5:56:02; 7. 1060 Armando Boehme, Royce City, Texas/Kai Boehme, San Jose del Cabo, Mexico/Ivan Estrada, Mexicali, Mexico, Jimco-Chevy, 6:01:44; 8. 1078 Augie Cortez, Downey, Calif./Francisco Lara, Wicked Creations-Chevy, 6:29:27; 9. 1043 Scott Youngren, Fallbrook, Calif., Duval-Chevy, 6:49:18; 10. 1005 Eliat Cabrales, San Quintin, Mexico, Romo-Chevy, 8:10:45; 11. 1077 Daniel Reyes Jr, Heber, Calif./Rick Sanchez, El Centro, Calif./Jose Arredondo, El Centro, Tatum-Chevy, 8:15:49; 12. 1048 Kevin Price, Fremont, Calif./Brian Pall, Fremont, Calif., Tatum-Chevy, 9:07:24; 13. 1021 Talya Martin, Truckee, Calif./Dan Martin/Gegg Hawks, Tatum-Chevy, 10:07:24. (22 Starters, 13 Finishers)

  CLASS 1/2-1600 (VW-powered, single or two-seaters to 1600cc)—1. 1697 Jorge Sampietro, Ensenada, Mexico/Esteban Sampietro, Ensenada, Mexico/Misael Arambula, Tijuana, Mexico, Romo, 6:11:18 (40.32 mph); 2. 1602 Jorge Sanchez, Mexicali, Mexico/Gustavo Casanova Jr, Tijuana, Mexico, Curry, 6:17:34;3. 1606 Ruben Sanudo, San Felipe, Mexico, Romo, 6:21:04; 4. 1615 Jesus Velez, Mexicali, Mexico/Rogelio Ruiz, Mexicali, Mexico, Custom, 6:54:15; 5. 1605 Miguel Cortez, San Diego, Custom, 7:05:09; 6. 1618 Roberto Ledesma, San Diego/Raul Garcia, Curry, 7:09:00; 7. 1616 Ramon Bio, Spring Valley, Calif./Cisco Bio, Spring Valley, Calif., Tubular Design, 8:16:59; 8. 1621 Alfredo Lugo, Mexicali, Mexico/Rafael Gonzalez, Calexico, Calif., Romo, 9:42:00; 9. 1607 Horacio Lora Fernandez, Coronado, Calif./Jose Fernandez, Coronado, Calif./Juan Fernandez, Carlsbad, Calif. Javier Fernandez, Chula Vista, Calif., Lothringer, 10:56:28. (12 Starters, 9 Finishers)

  SCORE LITES (VW-powered, Limited single-1776cc-or two-seaters-1835cc)—1. 1210 Luis Barragan, Mexicali, Mexico/Luis Barragan Jr, Mexicali, Seagrove, 5:47:46 (43.05 mph); 2. 1216 Matt Ferrato, Simi Valley, Calif./Mike Kuligowski, Simi Valley, Calif., Hoffman, 5:55:42; 3. 1209 Rafael Navarro III, Temecula, Calif./Fernando Mayoral, Jimco, 7:03:05; 4. 1229 Raul Rodriguez, Ensenada, Mexico/Erick Galindo, Tijuana, Mexico, Custom, 7:36:25; 5. 1244 Eric Palacios,  Las Vegas/Neri Sanchez, Chenowth, 8:15:09; 6. 1250 Cesar Vela, Guadalajara, Mexico/Robert Castañeda/Jeff Incerbrigsten, BRP, 10:29:44. (8 Starters, 6 Finishers)

  CLASS 8 (Full-sized two-wheel drive trucks)—1. 836 Aaron Ampudia, Ensenada, Mexico/Alan Ampudia, Ensenada, Ford F-150, 5:21:41 (46.54 mph). (3 Starters, 1 Finisher)

  CLASS 5 (Unlimited VW Baja Bugs)—1. 500 Victor Cesena, Cabo San Lucas, Mexico/Gerardo Iribe, Santa Ana, Calif., 7:55:00 (31.52 mph); 2. 524 Ben Swift, San Diego/Pete Swift, San Diego, 8:28:08; 2. 509 Jose Lopez, Mexicali, Mexico/Rodrigo Elorduy/Jose Aguirre, 10:24:18. (3 Starters, 2 Finishers)

  HEAVY METAL (Open, production trucks, V8 Engines)—(1 Starters, 0 Finishers)

  CLASS 7 (Open, production mini trucks)—1. 722 Pete Sohren, Glendale, Ariz., Ford Ranger, 6:39:00 (37.52 mph); 2. 707 Steve Kovach, Chandler, Ariz./Preston Schmid, Ford Ranger, 9:09:46; 3. 726 Greydon Fauvre, Whittier, Calif./Scott Zeppenfeldt/Larry Ingram, Ford Ranger, 11:18:01; 4. 700 Dan Chamlee, Santa Barbara, Calif., Ford Ranger, 13:00:44; 5. 701 Brandon Walsh, Encinitas, Calif./Donovan Walsh, Encinitas, Calif., Toyota Tacoma, 16:41:02. (5 Starters, 5 Finishers)

  PRO UTV (Naturally Aspirated, Stock 4-wheel Utility Vehicle)—1. 1992 David Nance, Costa Mesa, Calif./Kent Pfeiffer/Zach Goemer, Polaris RZR XP1000, 8:46:38 (28.43 mph); 2. 1915 Thomas Graves, El Cajon, Calif./Richard Morel, Poway, Calif./Nate Martinez, Lakeside, Calif., Polaris RZR900, 8:51:11; 3. 1949 Alonzo Lopez, Murrieta, Calif./Francisco Rodriguez, Polaris RZR XP1000, 13:34:10; 4. 1903 Jaime Romero Sr, Arlington, Tenn./Jaime Romero, Jr., Yuma, Ariz./Juan Romero, Yuma, Ariz./Jesus Romero, Yuma, Ariz./Jose Romero, Yuma, Ariz., Arctic Cat Wildcat X, 14:08:55. (5 Starters, 4 Finishers)

  PRO UTV FI (Forced Induction, 4-wheel Utility Vehicle)—1. 2905 Marc Burnett, Lakeside, Calif./Fernando Flores, Ensenada, Mexico, Polaris RZR XP1000Turbo, 6:32:09 (38.18 mph); 2.

2917 Derek Murray/Jason Murray, Eastvale, Calif./Monty Aldrich, Las Vegas, Can-Am Maverick Max, 6:38:10; 3. 2975 Mike Cafro, Fallbrook, Calif./Jamie Kirkpatrick, Olympia, Wash., Polaris RZR XP1000, 7:23:06; 4. 2931 Brandon Schueler, Phoenix, Polaris RZR XPTurbo, 7:47:23; 5. 2910 Scott Trafton, Santee, Calif./Marc Behnke, Polaris RZR XP1000, 7:49:44; 6. 2904 Cory Sappington, Peoria, Ariz./Scott Sappington, Glendale, Ariz./Jason Flanders, Peoria, Ariz./Ryan Heyer, Phoenix Can-Am Maverick Max Turbo, 7:57:13; 7. 2930 Sean Cook, Twain Harte, Calif./Jesus Leon/Steve Medley, Twain Harte, Calif., Polaris RZR XP4 1000, 9:09:11. (7 Starters, 7 Finishers)

  CLASS 5-1600 (1600cc VW Baja Bugs)—1. 553 David Heredia, Ensenada, Mexico/Armando Garcia, Ensenada/Sergio Frias/Arturo Vazquez, 9:34:06 (26.08 mph); 2. 551 Emilio Salcido, Mexicali, Mexico/Daniel Leon/Miguel Moreno/Gerardo Molles, 10:20:09. (3 Starters, 2 Finishers)

  CLASS 9 (Short wheelbase, single or two-seaters)—(1 Starter, 0 Finishers)

  CLASS 11 (stock VW sedan)—1. 1103 Noe Gutierrez, Ensenada, Mexico, 8:56:16 (27.92 mph); 2. 1156 Art Penner, Lynden, Wash.(Canada)/Andrew Penner, Lynden, Wash./Ruth Penner, Lynden, Wash., 9:35:24; 3. 1121 Dennis Hollenbeck/Armando Salazar, Ensenada/Kevin Schlecht, Bear Valley, Calif./Roberto Tapiz, Ensenada, 10:21:00; 4. 1150 Rene Rodriguez, Ensenada, Mexico, 15:29:24. (4 Starters, 4 Finishers)

PRO MOTORCYCLES

  PRO MOTO UNLIMITED (450cc or more)—1. 1x Colton Udall, Yucca Valley, Calif./Mark Samuels, Yucca Valley, Calif., Honda CRF450X, 4:46:41 (52.22 mph); 2. 4x Francisco Arredondo, Guatemala/Ryan Penhall, Corona, Calif./Shane Esposito, Menifee, Calif./Roberto Villalobos, Dulzura, Calif./Justin Morgan, El Cajon, Calif., Honda CRF450X, 4:49:50; 3. 37x Kevin Murphy, Fresno, Calif., Husqvarna FE510, 5:04:15; 4. 3x Ray Dal Soglio, Scottsdale, Ariz./Nic Garvin/Daymon Stokie, Australia, Honda CRF450X, 5:35:33; 5. 7x Braxton Gallian, Cave Creek, Ariz./Jake Capriotti, Windomar, Calif./Steele Bowyer, Long Beach Calif., Honda CRF450X, 6:11:50; 6.15x Larry Serna, Chula Vista, Calif./Rodolfo Patron, Tijuana, Mexico/Kenton Prather, Ramona Calif./Arnulfo Verdugo, San Felipe, Mexico, KTM XCW450, 6:40:32. (6 Starters, 6 Finishers)

  PRO MOTO 30 (Riders over 30 years old)—1. 313x Mario Murillo Jr, Fort Worth, Texas/Luis De Nicolas, Mexicali, Mexico/Jorge Valenzuela, Ensenada, Mexico/Jorge Flores, Fort Worth, Honda CRF450X, 5:56:16 (42.02 mph); 2. 302x Kevin Johnson, Boulder City, Nev./Ryan Gustine, Husqvarna 501, 6:04:36; 3. 301x Christopher Schultz, Kamuela, Hawaii/Mark Workentine, Fresno, Calif., Honda CRF450X, 7:18:07. (3 Starters, 3 Finishers)

  PRO MOTO 40 (Riders over 40 years old)—1. 455x Mike Johnson, El Paso, Texas/Rex Cameron, Albuquerque, N.M./Jason Tubey, Bullhead City, Ariz., Honda CRF450X, 5:48:26 (42.96 mph); 2. 404x Jano Montoya, Winter Garden, Fla./Francisco Septien, Ensenada, Mexico/Gerardo Rojas, Vicente Guerrero, Mexico, KTM 450XCW, 5:55:29; 3. 400x Colie Potter, Las Vegas/Sterlyn Rigsby, Temecula, Calif./Dave Glass, Menifee, Calif./Lendon Smith, Hemet, Calif./Robert Lightfeldt, Hemet, Calif./Steve Herstad, Bakersfield, Calif., Honda CRF450X, 6:05:36; 4. 422x Chad Thornton, Farmington, N.M./Tim Fitzpatrick, Yerington, Nev./Alan Cameron, Reno, Nev./Mark Weirich, Bozeman, Mont., KTM 500XC, 6:25:10; 5. 410x Giovanni Spinali, El Cajon, Calif./Jonathan Rhodes/Mike Carter, Honda CRF450X, 7:00:57; 6. 405x David Cardoza, Tulare, Calif. Honda CRF450X, 7:46:02; 7. 437x Craig Thompson, Fresno, Calif./Jeff Vogt, Fresno, Calif./Kyle Smith, Vacaville, Calif./Jeff Evans, San Jose, Calif./Guy Comer, Clovis, Calif., Husqvarna FE501, 8:19:11. (7 Starters, 7 Finishers)

  PRO MOTO IRONMAN (Solo Riders)—1. 702x Tony Gera, Santa Cruz, Calif., Kawasaki 500, 6:32:56 (38.10 mph); 2. 729x Michael Skurkis, Henderson, Nev., KTM 500XCW, 6:56:24; 3. 705x Carlin Dunne, Santa Barbara, Calif., Honda CRF450X, 7:13:56; 4. 704x Carlos Gracida, Mexico, Husqvarna FE501, 7:31:17; 5. 777x Hank Salyer, Denver, KTM, 8:10:32; 6. 740x Boe Huckins, Pueblo West, Colo., KTM 450SXF, 8:27:12; 7. 716x Ryan Gutile, Madera, Calif., Yamaha WR450, 8:32:08; 8. 747x Mauricio Santana, Mexico City, Mexico, KTM EXC500, 8:40:01; 9. 789 Aki Polvikoski, Green Cove Springs, Fla., Yamaha WR450, 8:43:00. (9 Starters, 9 Finishers)

  PRO MOTO 50 (Riders over 50 years old)—1. 507x Mark Winkelman, Cedar Hill, Texas/Jim O’Neal, Simi Valley, Calif./Flipper Manchester, Lake Tahoe, Calif./Andy Kirker, Orange, Calif., Honda CRF450X, 7:01:38 (35.50 mph); 2. 555x John Sylvester, Hereford, Ariz./Chuck Huffman/Bob Kirk/Jim Brown/Charlie Becker/Scott Strain, Honda CRF450X, 8:20:20.(3 Starters, 2 Finishers)

  PRO MOTO LIMITED (449cc or less)—1. 106x Garrett Poucher, Valencia, Calif./Michel Valenzuela, Tijuana, Mexico, KTM 350XCF, 6:52:54 (36.26 mph); 2. 101x Mark Winkelman, Cedar Hill, Texas/Jim O’Neal, Simi Valley, Calif./Troy Vanscourt/Ricky De la Pena, Rancho Cucamonga, Calif./Austin Miller, Husqvarna 350, 7:38:09.3. 150X Jim Owens, Scotts Valley, Calif./Nick Owens, Scotts Valley, Calif., Honda CRF250X, 8:17:13.(3 Starters, 3 Finishers)

PRO QUADS

  PRO QUAD (450cc or more)—1. 1a Javier Robles Jr, Calexico, Calif./Josh Row, El Cajon, Calif./Felipe Velez, San Felipe, Mexico/Jose Meza Velez, San Felipe, Mexico, Honda TRX450R, 5:19:20 (46.88 mph); 2. 7a Said Sanchez, Tijuana, Mexico/Ramon Eden/Adolfo Arellano/Francisco Vera, Honda TRX450R, 5:34:01; 3. 3a Heriberto Marquez, Ensenada, Mexico/Oskar Espinoza/Hector Orozco/Juan Gonzalez/Jose Meza Velez, San Felipe, Mexico, Honda TRX450R, 9:58:24. (4 Starters, 3 Finishers)

SPORTSMAN

SPT UNLTD TRUCK—(1 Starter, 0 Finishers)

SPT UTV—1. 1801 Jorge Navarro, Guadalajara, Mexico/Rodolfo Navarro, Guadalajara, Polaris RZR XP900, 11:17:37 (22.09 mph). (1 Starter, 1 Finisher)

  SPT M/C—1. 230x Kristopher Harvey, Yuma, Ariz./Eric Saltzer, Somerton, Ariz., Honda CRF450, 7:06:57 (35.06 mph); 2. 242x Ryan Littlewood, Simi Valley, Calif./Shawn Michaels, Simi Valley Calif./Don Littlewood, Simi Valley Calif., Honda CRF450X, 8:08:27; 3. 282x Jason Lulis, Brentwood, Calif./Steve Morgan/Shane Scharno, KTM 500XC-W, 9:06:45; 4. 232x Giovanni Perez, Lake Elsinore, Calif./Seth Wakeling/Nick Hamm/Jason Hamm, Honda CRF450X, 9:30:49. (6 Starters, 4 Finishers)

  SPT QUAD—1. 117a Erik Ruiz, Chula Vista, Calif./Edgar Barraza, Tijuana, Mexico/Jesus Sainz, Tijuana, Mexico/Mario Amador Jr, Rosarito Beach, Mexico/Joaquin Rodriguez, Tijuana, Mexico, Yamaha YZF450R, 7:12:51 (34.58 mph); 2. 120a Arturo Anaya, Tecate, Mexico/Jesus Lopez/Daniel Salazar, Honda TRX450R, 7:29:37; 3. 123a Eddie Bareno, Mexicali, Mexico/Luis Delfin/Danny Lopez/Ismael Cazares, Honda TRX450R, 13:06:41. (4 Starters, 3 Finishers)

30th SCORE San Felipe 250

Round 1 of four-race 2016 SCORE World Desert Championship

Feb. 27-28, 2016—San Felipe, Baja California, Mexico (249.5 miles)

TOP OVERALL FINISHERS

Pro Cars, Trucks & UTVs

  1. 15 Billy Wilson, Corpus Christi, Texas, Chevy Silverado, 4:36:41 (54.11 mph) (SCORE Trophy Truck)
  2. 98 Corey Keysar, Colorado Springs, Colo./Kevin Sullivan/Garon Gruner, Ford F-150, 4:38:30 (53.75 mph) (SCORE Trophy Truck)
  3. 1 Carlos Lopez, Tecate, Mexico, Chevy Rally Truck, 4:42:55 (52.91 mph) (SCORE Trophy Truck)

4.. 138 Ronny Wilson, Long Beach, Calif./Brian Wilson, Lakewood, Calif., Jimco-Chevy, 4:44:16 (52.66 mph) (Class 1)

  1. 125 Scott Reuschenberg, Phoenix/Andy Grider, Los Olivos, Calif., Tatum-Chevy, 4:51:44 (51.31 mph) (Class 1)
  2. 1081 Todd Winslow, Clovis, Calif./Matt Winslow, Clovis, Calif., Alumi Craft-Chevy, 4:56:27 (50.50 mph) (Class 10)
  3. 1009 Rafael Navarro IV, Temecula, Calif./Simon Perez, Alumi Craft-Chevy, 4:56:58 (50.41 mph) (Class 10)
  4. 1088 Luis Salgado, Mexicali, Mexico/Joel Serna, Mexicali, Mexico/Sergio Salgado, Mexicali, Mexico, Jimco-Honda, 5:06:45 (48.80 mph) (Class 10)
  5. 1058 Mike Lawrence, Sunset Beach, Calif./Louis Meyers, Riverside, Calif., LMS-Chevy, 5:07:23 (48.70 mph) (Class 10)
  6. 202 Chad Broughton, Scotts Valley, Calif./Paul Broughton, Scotts Valley, Calif., BajaLite-Chevy, 5:19:13 (46.90 mph) (Trophy Truck Spec)

Pro Motorcycles

  1. 1x Colton Udall, Yucca Valley, Calif./Mark Samuels, Yucca Valley, Calif., Honda CRF450X, 4:46:41 (52.21 mph) (Pro Moto Unlimited)
  2. 4x Francisco Arredondo, Guatemala/Ryan Penhall, Corona, Calif./Shane Esposito, Menifee, Calif./Roberto Villalobos, Dulzura, Calif./Justin Morgan, El Cajon, Calif., Honda CRF450X, 4:49:50 (51.65 mph) (Pro Moto Unlimited)
  3. 37x Kevin Murphy, Fresno, Calif., Husqvarna FE510, 5:04:14 (49.21 mph) (Pro Moto Unlimited)

Pro Quads

  1. 1a Javier Robles Jr, Calexico, Calif./Josh Row, El Cajon, Calif./Felipe Velez, San Felipe, Mexico/Jose Meza Velez, San Felipe, Mexico, Honda TRX450R, 5:19:20 (46.88 mph) (Pro Quads)
  2. 7a Said Sanchez, Tijuana, Mexico/Ramon Eden/Adolfo Arellano/Francisco Vera, Honda TRX450R, 5:34:01 (44.82 mph) (Pro Quads)
  3. 3a Heriberto Marquez, Ensenada, Mexico/Oskar Espinoza/Hector Orozco/Juan Gonzalez/Jose Meza Velez, San Felipe, Mexico, Honda TRX450R, 9:58:24 (25.02 mph) (Pro Quads)
Please follow and like us: