A password will be e-mailed to you.

February 15, 2015

Archibald leads Class 1
Udall and Powell tied in motorcycle points, Vera ahead in ATV points; other class leaders include
McFarland, Ma. Lawrence, Sampietro, Diaz, Burman, Navarro III, Winkelman, Gera, Prince,
Inaugural Bud Light SCORE Baja Sur 500 (Cabo San Lucas to Loreto) to be held April 15-19

    RENO, Nev.—Enjoying the blessings of a third consecutive season-opening victory at the recent Bud Light SCORE San Felipe 250, Mexico’s Gus Vildosola Jr finds himself not only leading the SCORE Trophy Truck season point standings, but also the SCORE overall season point standings after Round 1 of the five-race 2015 SCORE World Desert Championship.
Winning the 29th Bud Light SCORE San Felipe 250 has given Vildosola Jr the early SCORE Overall season point lead as well as the top spot for the third consecutive year in the featured SCORE Trophy Truck division for high-tech, 850-horsepower, unlimited production trucks.
Vildosola Jr drove solo in winning the San Felipe race by averaging a stellar 63.77 miles per hour in Vildosola Racing’s No. 21 Branix Mexicana Logistics Ford Raptor. The victory in San Felipe was the fourth career SCORE Trophy Truck race win for Vildosola Jr.
Reflecting on his position in the points for the third straight year, Vildosola Jr commented, “Our goal last year was to put the No. 1 on our SCORE Trophy Truck and we came up a little short with our very rare DNF in the season-ending Tecate SCORE Baja 1000. This year we want to put that No. 1 on the truck even more. We started San Felipe off on the right foot for the third year in a row and that is huge for us going into the Bud Light SCORE Baja Sur 500. It will be a blast to run a SCORE race entirely in Baja California Sur and I can’t wait to get down there and win another one.”
SCORE TROPHY TRUCK LEADERS
Including Vildosola Jr, who has 80 season points, four SCORE Trophy drivers are among the top 12 in points as a total of just 13 points separate the top 12 in the SCORE Overall point standings after the season-opening event.
Tied for second in SCORE Overall points and second in SCORE Trophy Truck is Las Vegas’ B.J. Baldwin who has 74 points in the No. 97 Monster Energy Baldwin Motorsports Chevy Silverado while seventh in SCORE Overall points and third in SCORE Trophy Truck is Clyde Stacy, Bristol, Va., who has 70 points in the No. 5 RPM Racing Chevy Rally Truck.
Tied for ninth in SCORE Overall points and fourth in SCORE Trophy Truck after one race is Justin Davis, Monclair, Calif., with 67 points in the No. 85 Green Army Motorsports Chevy Silverado.
RULE REGS
SCORE point regulations require four-race minimum counting for final points and one of the four races in the five-race SCORE World Desert Championship that is mandatory for the driver/rider of record to start or finish the Bud Light SCORE Baja 1000 to qualify for a class season point championship.
SCORE points are calculated on a set amount of start points and finish points for a particular race along with a variable amount for placement points based on the number of starters within the racer’s class.
SIX CLASSES IN TOP 12 OVERALL
In addition to the four drivers from the SCORE Trophy Truck division, five other classes have at least one racer in the top 12 SCORE Overall point standings after San Felipe. The other classes in the top 12 are the unlimited Class 1 (two racers), Class 10 (two), Class 1/2-1600, Class 19 (two) and Class 7.
Tied for second in SCORE Overall points and leading Class 19 with 74 points is Scott McFarland, Moab, Utah (Polaris RZR XP1000), while tied fourth overall are Class 1 point leader Rob Archibald, El Cajon, Calif. (Jimco-Chevy) and Class 10 leader Mark Lawrence, Sunset Beach, Calif. (Lothringer-Chevy) with 73 points each.
Jorge Sampietro, Ensenada, Mexico (Romo-VW), is sixth overall and leading Class 1-2-1600 with 72 points while eighth overall and second in Class 19 is John Angal, Mesa, Ariz. (Polaris RZR XP1000) with 70 points.
Completing the top 12 in SCORE Overall points with 67 each are Jim Anderson, Reno, Nev. second in Class 1 (Penhall-Chevy), Rafael Navarro IV, Temecula, Calif., second in Class 10 (Alumi Craft-Chevy) and Class 7 point leader Carlos Diaz, Mexicali, Mexico (Ford Ranger).
MOTORCYCLE CO-LEADERS
Tied with 67 points each, co-leaders for the SCORE Overall Motorcycle points are Colton Udall, Oceanside, Calif. (Open M/C, Honda CRF450X) and the team led by Jeff Powell, Reardan, Wash. (Class 40, Honda CRF 450X).
MORE PRO CLASS POINT LEADERS
Among the other class point leaders heading to Round 2 in Mexico’s Baja California Sur are: Larry Connor, Miamisburg, Ohio (Trophy Truck Spec, Chevy Sivlerado, Tony Gera, Santa Cruz, Calif., KTM 450SCW (SCORE Ironman), Mark Winkelman, Cedar Hill, Texas (Class 30, Honda CRF450X), Rafael Navarro, Temecula, Calif. (SCORE Lites Jimco-VW), Francisco Vera, Ensenada, Mexico (Pro Quad, Honda TRX450R), Chad Broughton, Scott’s Valley, Calif. (Class 3000, BajaLite-Chevy) and James Burman, Heber City, Utah (Class 8, Chevy Silverado).
SPORTSMAN
Leading their class after the first race of 2015, the top Sportsman 2-wheel rider is the team led by Gabe Willitts, Sisters, Ore. (SPT M/C, Honda CRF450X.
The Sportsman 4-wheel point leaders are Derek Fletcher, Abingdon, Va. (SPT Buggy, RPM-Chevy) and Jorge Rivas, Mexicali, Mexico (SPT Unlimited Truck, Ford F-150.
Leading the SPT Quad class is the team led by Juan Dominguez, Yuma, Ariz. (Honda TRX 450R.
SCOREscope
In its 42nd year as the world’s foremost desert racing organization in 2015, the five-race 2015 SCORE World Desert Championship series includes four special events in Baja California, Mexico, and one in the United States. Here is the 2015 SCORE World Desert Championship schedule:
•    29th Bud Light SCORE San Felipe 250, held Jan. 22-25, San Felipe, Mexico
•    Inaugural Bud Light SCORE Baja Sur 500, April 16-19, Cabo San Lucas to Loreto, Mexico
•    47th Bud Light SCORE Baja 500, June 4-7, Ensenada Mexico
•    3rd SCORE Imperial Valley 250, Sept. 24-27, Coyne Powersports Motorplex-Plaster City, Calif.
•    48th Bud Light SCORE Baja 1000, Nov.18-21, Ensenada, Mexico
CBS SPORTS NETWORK COVERAGE
All races in the 2015 SCORE World Desert Championship series, along with the special SEMA SCORE Baja 1000 Experience and qualifying for the Bud Light SCORE Baja 1000 from Las Vegas Motor Speedway, will once again be aired in the USA and Canada on the CBS Sports Network.  New for 2015, in addition to SCORE Trophy Truck coverage, the shows will also feature top action and highlights from many other classes of trucks, buggies, motorcycles, quads and UTVs – making sure that the most exciting footage and most compelling stories are now part of each race event broadcast.
Capping off the 2015 broadcast season, the Bud Light SCORE Baja 1000 broadcast on CBS Sports Network will be expanded to a full two-hour program – providing the most expansive television coverage of the “Main Event” of all desert races ever, allowing all the major class action to be showcased around the globe to the SCORE International fan base.
2015 CBS Sports Network Original Broadcast Schedule (subject to change, check local listings)
•    Bud Light SCORE San Felipe 250 (first telecast-Sunday, March 15, 9 p.m. ET)
•    Bud Light SCORE Baja Sur 500 (first telecast-Sunday, May 31, 9 p.m. ET)
•    Bud Light SCORE Baja 500 (first telecast-Sunday, July 26, 9 p.m. ET)
•    SCORE Imperial Valley 250 (first telecast-Sunday, November 15, 9 p.m. ET)
•    Bud Light SCORE Baja 1000 Qualifying @SEMA SCORE Baja 1000 Experience (first telecast-Sunday, January 10, 2016, 9 p.m. ET)
•    Bud Light SCORE Baja 1000 (two-hour special-first telecast-Sunday, January 17, 2016, 9 p.m. ET)
CBS Sports Network is available across the country through local cable, video and telco providers and via satellite on DirecTV Channel 221 and Dish Network Channel 158. For more information, including a full programming schedule and how to get CBS Sports Network, go to www.cbssportsnetwork.com.
SCORE SPONSORS…
Official Sponsors: Bud Light-Official Beer/Official Race Sponsor, Monster Energy-Official Energy Drink, BFGoodrich Tires-Official Tire, Rigid Industries LED Lighting-Official Lights, King Shocks-Official Shock Absorber, Polaris-Official UTV, Vision Wheel – Official Wheel, Axial R/C-Official R/C Vehicle, CBS Sports Network-Official Television Partner, Coca-Cola-Official Soft Drink, Coyne Powersports-Official Powersports Supplier,Wide Open Excursions- Official Arrive and Drive Company, Crystal Bay Casino-Official Casino.
Associate Sponsors: All Road Satellite, Symons Ambulance Company, Volaris Airlines, Aero Calafia, Tessco.
Additional SCORE Partners: Proturismo Ensenada, Visit Baja California Sur, Baja California Secretary of Tourism, Baja California Sur State Government, Mexicali Ayuntamineto, COTUCO Mexicali/San Felipe, Cruz Roja Mexicana, Corporate Helicopters, Instant Mexico Auto Insurance, GoPro, PCI Race Radios, McKenzie’s Performance Products, Advanced Color Graphics.
For more information, visit the official website of the SCORE World Desert Championship at www.SCORE-International.com.

2015 SCORE World Desert Championship Point Leaders
(Following Round 1of five-race 2014 SCORE World Desert Championship-the 29th Bud Light SCORE San Felipe 250-Jan. 24, San Felipe, Baja California, Mexico. Remaining races: Inaugural Bud Light SCORE Baja Sur 500-April 15-19, Cabo San Lucas to Loreto, Baja California Sur, Mexico; 47th Bud Light SCORE Baja 500-June 4-7, Ensenada, Baja California, Mexico; 3rd SCORE Imperial Valley 250-Sept. 24-27, Plaster City, California; 48th Bud Light SCORE Baja 1000-Nov. 18-21, Ensenada, Baja California, Mexico)

Top 12 Overall Cars and Trucks
(Position, Drivers, Vehicle-Engine, Class, Points)
1. Gus Vildosola Jr, Mexicali, Mexico, Ford Raptor (SCORE Trophy Truck), 80
2. B.J. Baldwin, Las Vegas, Chevy Silverado (SCORE Trophy Truck), 74
2. Scott McFarland, Moab, Utah, Polaris RZR XP1000 (Class 19), 74
4. Rob Archibald, El Cajon, Calif., Jimco-Chevy (Class 1), 73
4. Mark Lawrence, Sunset Beach, Calif., Lothringer-Chevy (Class 10), 73
6. Jorge Sampietro, Ensenada, Mexico, Romo-VW (Class 1/2-1600), 72
7. Clyde Stacy, Bristol, Va., Mexico, Chevy Rally Truck (SCORE Trophy Truck), 70
8. John Angal, Mesa, Ariz., Polaris RZR XP1000 (Class 19), 68
9. Justin Davis, Montclair, Calif., Chevy Silverado (SCORE Trophy Truck), 67
9. Jim Andeerson, Reno, Nev., Penhall-Chevy (Class 1), 67
9. Rafael Navarro IV, Temecula, Calif., Alumi Craft-Chevy (Class 10), 67
9. Carlos Diaz, Mexicali, Mexico, Ford Ranger (Class 7), 67

2015 SCORE World Desert Championship Class Point Leaders
(thru Bud Light SCORE San Felipe 250-Jan. 24)
(NOTE: With Class wins in parenthesis)

Pro Cars and Trucks
SCORE TROPHY TRUCK—1. Gus Vildosola Jr, Mexicali, Mexico, Ford Raptor (1), 80; 2. B.J. Baldwin, Las Vegas, Chevy Silverado,74; 3. Carlos Lopez, Tecate, Mexico, Clyde Stacy, Bristol, Va. (driver of record), Chevy Rally Truck, 79; 4. Justin Davis, Montclair, Calif., Chevy Silverado, 67; 5. Jason McNeil/Kevin Butts, El Cajon, Calif., Chevy Silverado, 65; 6. Cameron Steele, San Clemente;, Calif., Chevy Silverado, 64; 7. Eduardo Laguna, Mexicali, Mexico, Chevy Silverado, 63; 8. Kyle Jergensen/Todd Jergensen, Oak Hills, Calif., Chevy Silverado, 62; 9. Gary Magness/Devin Housh, Desert Hot Springs, Calif., Ford F-150, 61; 10. Rob MacCachren, Las Vegas, Ford F-150, 60.
CLASS 1—1. Rob Archibald, El Cajon, Calif., Jimco-Chevy (1), 73; 2. Jim Anderson, Reno, Nev./Brian Burgess, Menifee, Calif., Penhall-Chevy, 67; 3. George Peters, Newbury Park, Calif./Luke Babb, Encinitas, Calif., Racer-Chevy, 63; 4. Jonathan Brenthel, Newport Beach, Calif., Brenthel-Chevy, 60.
CLASS 1/2-1600—1. Jorge Sampietro, Ensenada, Mexico/Misael Arambula, Enseneda, Mexico, Romo-VW (1), 72; 2. J. David Ruvalcaba/Leonel Ruvalcaba/Esteban Cruz, Ensenada, Mexico, VBR-VW, 66; 3. Aaron Ampudia/Alan Ampudia, Ensenada, Mexico, Alumi Craft-VW, 62; 4. Ruben Sanudo, San Felipe, Mexico, Jimco-VW, 59.
CLASS 3—1. Don Hatch, Brea, Calif., Ford Bronco, 35.
CLASS 5—1. Victor Cesena, Cabo San Lucas, Mexico/Gerardo Iribe, Santa Ana, Calif. VW Baja Bug (1), 65; 2. Jose Lopez/Alberto Medina, Mexicali, Mexico, VW Baja Bug, 59.
CLASS 5-1600—1. Armando Garcia, Ensenada, Mexico, VW Baja Bug (1), 65; 2. Carlos Rivera, Mexicali, Mexico/Gerardo Molles, El Centro, Calif., VW Baja Bug, 59.
CLASS 7—1. Carlos Diaz/Manuel Lopez/Victor Martinez, Mexicali, Mexico, Ford Ranger (1), 67; 2. Pat Sims, Eunice, N.M./Andrew McCredie, Vista, Calif., Ford Ranger, 61; 3. Brandon Walsh, Encinitas, Calif., Toyota Tacoma, 57.
CLASS 8—1. James Burman, Heber City, Utah/Chris Sayre, Huntington Beach, Calif., Chevy Silverado (1), 65; 2. Tim Gabbert, Carlsbad, Calif./Roland Sarimiento, Fallbrook, Calif., Ford F-150, 59.
CLASS 10—1. Mark Lawrence, Sunset Beach, Calif./Joel Liska, Barstow, Calif./SteveLawler, Upland, Calif./Ray Griffith, Downey, Calif., Lothringer-Chevy (1), 73; 2. Rafael Navarro IV, Temecula, Calif./Simon Perez, Chula Vista, Calif./Vic Bruckmann, Lemon Grove, Calif., Alumi Craft-Chevy, 67; 3. Todd Winslow/Matt Winslow, Clovis, Calif., Alumi Craft-Chevy, 63; 4. Mike Lawrence, Sunset Beach, Calif., Lawrence-Chevy, 60; 5. Clay Lawrence, Sunset Beach, Calif./Joel Liska, Barstow, Calif., Lawrence-Chevy, 58; 6. Cody Reid, Apple Valley, Calif./Corey Goin, Clovis, Calif., Custom-Chevy, 57; 7. Arnoldo Gutierrez Jr/Arnoldo Guttierez Sr, Mexicali, Mexico, Racer-Chevy,56; 8. Miguel Tornel Sr/Miguel Tornel Jr, Chula Vista, Calif., Lothringer-Chevy, 55.
SCORE LITES—1. Rafael Navarro III, Temecula, Calif./Fernando Mayoral, Temecula, Calif., Jimco (1), 65; 2. Michael Crichton/Eduardo Gurza, Zapopan, Mexico, Dunrite, 59; 3. Hector Perez, La Paz, Mexico/Juan Gallo, San Felipe, Mexico/Jeff Ingebrightson, Scappoose, Ore., BRP, 55.
TROPHY TRUCK SPEC—1. Larry Connor, Miamisburg, Ohio/Neal Mason, Chevy Silverado (1), 66; 2. Russell Buehler/Neil Buehler, Independence, Mo., Ford Raptor, 60; 3. Miles Wyatt/Paul Ransum, Brawley, Calif., Chevy Silverado, 56; 4. Jordan Brenthel/Jonathan Brenthel, Newport Beach, Calif./Jamie Galles, Santa Fe, N.M., Chevy S-10, 53.
STOCK FULL—1. John Gonzales/Augustin Rojas, Edgewater, Md., Ford Raptor (1), 65.
CLASS 3000—1. Chad Broughton/Paul Broughton, Scotts Valley, Calif., BajaLite-Chevy (1), 65; 2. Dewey Clark, Corpus Christi, Texas/Byron Seed, Mesa, Ariz., BajaLite-Chevy, 59; 3. Bill Young/Billy Young Jr, Las Vegas TrophyLite-Chevy, 55.
HEAVY METAL—1. Jorge Rivera, Mexicali, Mexico, Ford Raptor, 35.
CLASS 19—1. Scott McFarland/Joe Owens/Nick Oldham, Moab, Utah, Polaris RZRXP1000 (1), 74; 2. John Angal, Mesa, Ariz./Branden Sims/Eric Ringler, Polaris RZR XP1000, 68; 3. Matt Parks, Newport Beach, Calif./Jason Spiess, Peoria, Ariz., Polaris RZR XP1000, 64; 4. Ben Wilson/Kenny Green, Kenwood, Calif., Kenny King, So. Lake Tahoe, Calif., Polaris RZR XP1000, 61; 5. Derek Murray/Jason Murray, Eastvale, Calif., Can-Am Maverick Max,59; 6. Raul Gonzalez/Daniel Gonzalez, San Luis Rio Colorado, Mexico, Polaris RZR XP900, 58; 7. Alonzo Lopez/Hector Jimenez, Murrieta, Calif., Polaris RZR 900, 57; 8. Jaime Romero/Jose Romero/Jesus Romero, Arlington, Tenn., Arctic Cat Wildcat, 56.
Pro Motorcycles
OPEN M/C—1. Colton Udall, Oceanside, Calif./Justin Jones, Murrieta, Calif., Honda CRF450X (1), 67;  2. Mark Samuels, Pioneertown, Calif./Ray Dal Soglio, Scottsdale, Ariz., Honda CRF450X, 61; 3. Arnulfo Verdugo/Cesar Lopez, Santee, Calif., KTM 450XCW, 57; 4. Ricky Brabec, Oak Hills, Calif./Max Eddy Jr, Barstow, Calif., Kawasaki KX450F, 54.
LIMITED M/C—1. Ruben Alamo/Jesus Alamo/Joaguin Alamo, Manzanillo, Mexico, Yamaha WR250F (1), 65.
CLASS 30—1. Mark Winkelman, Cedar Hill, Texas/Jim O’Neal, Simi Valley, Calif./Kevin Murphy, Camarillo, Calif./Morgan Crawford, Cedar Hill, Texas/Ricky De La Pena, Rancho Cucamonga, Calif., Honda CRF450X (1), 65.
CLASS 40—1. Jeff Powell, Reardan, Wash./Rick Mianecki, Royal City, Wash./David Lahn, Quincy, Wash., Honda CRF450X (1), 67; 2. Kyle Abney, Albuquerque, N.M./Chad Thornton, Farmington, N.M.,/Tim Fitzpatrick, KTM 500XCW, 61; 3. Oscar Fazz/Mike Langley/Steve Gallegos, Yuma, Ariz./Kenji Gauthier, Rosamond, Calif., Kawasaki KX450F, 57.
CLASS 50—1. Marc Prince, Malibu, Calif./Steve Williams, Tehachapi, Calif./David Potts, Burbank, Calif./Doug Smith, Upland, Calif., Honda CRF450X (1), 65.
SCORE IRONMAN—1. Tony Gera, Santa Cruz, Calif., KTM 450XCW (1), 65; 2. Kevin Daniels, Bishop, Calif., KTM 500XCW, 59.
Pro Quads
PRO QUAD—1. Francisco Vera, Ensenada, Mexico/Adolfo Arellano, Tijuana, Mexico/Travis Dillon, El Cajon, Calif./Roberto Villalobos, Dulzura, Calif., Honda TRX450R (1), 66; 2. Javier Robles Jr, Guadalupe Victoria, Mexico/Josh Row, El Cajon, Calif./Felipe Velez, San Felipe, Mexico, Honda TRX450R, 60; 3. Juan Saldez, Cabo San Lucas, Mexico/Stephen Davis, La Paz, Mexico/Carlos S. Lopez/Jose Meza, San Felipe, Mexico, Honda TRX450R, 56.
Sportsman
SPT BUGGY—1. Derek Fletcher, Abingdon, Va., RPM-Chevy (1), 65
SPT UNLIMITED TRUCK—1. Jorge Rivas, Mexicali, Mexico, Ford F-150 (1), 65
SPT M/C—1. Gave Willitts, Sisters, Ore, Honda CR450X (1), 67
SPT ATV—1. Juan Dominguez, Yuma, Ariz., Honda TRX450R (1), 65

2015 SCORE World Desert Championship
Race-by-Race Class Winners
29th Bud Light SCORE San Felipe 250
San Felipe, Baja California, Mexico   January 24, 2015
Total Starters: 149    Total Finishers: 103
Pro Cars & Trucks
SCORE TROPHY TRUCK—Gus Vildosola Jr, Mexicali, Mexico, Ford Raptor
CLASS 1—Rob Archibald, El Cajon, Calif., Jimco-Chevy
CLASS 1/2-1600—Jorge Sampietro/Misael Arambula, Ensenada, Mexico, Romo-VW
CLASS 3—No Finishers
CLASS 5—Victor Cesena, Cabo San Lucas, Mexico/Gerardo Iribe, VW Baja Bug
CLASS 5-1600—Armando Garcia, Ensenada, Mexico, VW Baja Bug
CLASS 7—Carlos Diaz, Mexicali, Mexico, Ford Ranger
CLASS 8—James Burman, Heber City, Utah, Chevy Silverado
CLASS 10—Mark Lawrence, Sunset Beach, Calif./Joel Liska, Barstow, Calif., Lothringer-Chevy
SCORE LITES—Rafael Navarro III, Temecula, Calif., Jimco-VW
TROPHY TRUCK SPEC—Larry ConnorMiamisburg, Ohio, Chevy Silverado
STOCK FULL—John Gonzales, Edgewater, Md., Ford Raptor
HEAVY METAL—No Finishers
CLASS 3000—Chad Broughton/Paul Broughton, Scots Valley, Calif., BajaLite-Chevy
CLASS 19—Scott McFarland, Moab, Utah, Polaris RZR XP1000
Pro Motorcycles
OPEN M/C—Colton Udall, Oceanside, Calif./Justin Jones, Murrieta, Calif., Honda CRF450X
LIMITED M/C—Ruben Alamos, Manzanillo, Mexico, Yamaha WR250F
CLASS 30—Mark Winkelman, Cedar Hill, Texas/Jim O’Neal, Simi Valley, Calif./Kevin Murphy, Camarillo, Calif./Morgan Crawford, Cedar Hill, Texas/Ricky De La Pena, Rancho Cucamonga, Calif., Honda CRF450X
CLASS 40—Jeff Powell, Reardan, Wash./Rick Mianecki, Royal City, Wash./David Lahn, Quincy, Wash.., Honda CRF450X
CLASS 50—Marc Prince, Malibu, Calif./Steve Williams, Tehachapi, Calif./David Potts, Burbank, Calif./Doug Smith, Upland, Calif.,, Honda CRF450X
SCORE IRONMAN—Tony Gera, Santa Cruz, Calif., KTM 500XCW
Pro Quads
PRO QUADS—Francisco Vera, Ensenada, Mexico/Adolfo Arellando, Tijuana, Mexico/Travis Dillon, El Cajon, Calif./Roberto Villalobos, Dulzura, Calif., Honda TRX450R
SPORTSMAN
SPT BUGGY—Derek Fletch, Abington, Va., RPM-Chevy
SPT UNL TRUCK—Jorge Rivas, Mexicali, Mexico, Ford F-150
SPT M/C—Gabe Willitts, Sisters, Ore., Honda CRF450X
SPT QUAD—Juan Dominguez, Yuma, Ariz, Honda TRX450R

SCORE MEDIA CONTACT: Dominic Clark, dominiccnv@aol.com

Please follow and like us: